Apartamento Proximo A Br 101 Ideal Para Viajantes
To enjoy your vacation in Palhoca, stay at Apartamento Proximo A Br 101 Ideal Para Viajantes Palhoca, which is within 10 minutes' drive of the Ponta do Tomé and 2.5 km from the Joaquim Antonio de Medeiros Pottery School. The apartment features Wi-Fi, along with private parking for guests travelling by car.
The Fortress of Our Lady of the Conception of Araçatuba is within a 7-km distance of this apartment.
For added convenience, a bidet and a shower are available at the accommodation.
Apartamento Proximo A Br 101 Ideal Para Viajantes is equipped with a mini-kitchen, including a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware, to ensure your comfort. A dining table are provided for an ultimate dining experience.
- Local attractions
- Escola de Oleiros Joaquim Antonio de Medeiros2496 km
- Pontal4055 km
- Cachoeira do Cambirela4362 km
- Praia do Pontal3675 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Sitting area
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Apartamento Proximo A Br 101 Ideal Para Viajantes?
Guests of Apartamento Proximo A Br 101 Ideal Para Viajantes can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Ponta do Tome, placed 10 minutes away by car. Other sights are Fortaleza de Nossa Senhora da Conceicao de Aracatuba (7 km) as well as Escola de Oleiros Joaquim Antonio de Medeiros (2.5 km). - ❓
What is the price of booking Apartamento Proximo A Br 101 Ideal Para Viajantes?
A stay at Apartamento Proximo A Br 101 Ideal Para Viajantes begins at $56. - ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during the stay at Apartamento Proximo A Br 101 Ideal Para Viajantes?
Apartamento Proximo A Br 101 Ideal Para Viajantes has private car parking. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Apartamento Proximo A Br 101 Ideal Para Viajantes?
At Apartamento Proximo A Br 101 Ideal Para Viajantes, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 12:00. - ❓
Does the apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, the apartment is furnished with a mini-kitchen and offers a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware as well.